Download 22 mins chinese songs for kids | English songs | Babybus video for children
22 mins chinese songs for kids | English songs | Babybus video for children
22 mins chinese songs for kids | English songs  | Babybus video for children
Easy melodies stimulate children's interest in English, sung in English from the original time baby! Baby Bus selection of English songs, speed up the baby's flair for languages! Kiki Miu Miu has to a...
Easy melodies stimulate children's interest in English, sung in English from the original time baby! Baby Bus selection of English songs, speed up the baby's flair for languages! Kiki Miu Miu has to accompany the singing baby, mom and dad also came from the One it ~!

➔Website: http://www.babybus.com

➔Babybus App download Link:
https://play.google.com/store/search?q=babybus&c=apps

The series introduction:
Baby Bus is the first trusted brand in early childhood educational software. The mobile applications are designed and developed specifically for preschoolers, and they are divided into two groups by age, the Starter Group for toddlers between the ages of 1 and 3 and the Prodigy Group for children between the ages of 3 and 6.
The educational series in the Prodigy Group combines the main concepts of early childhood education to meet the needs of mastering different learning categories. The applications are aimed at the comprehensive and the analytic development in preschoolers.

Website: http://www.babybus.com

00:01:55 Bunny
00:03:02 Jingle Bells
00:04:22 Bingo
00:06:01 Mary had a little lamb
00:07:26 London Bridge
00:08:33 Ten little Indian boys
00:10:22 Fly Birdie Fly
00:12:05 Apple Tree
00:13:20 The fox
00:15:23 Twinkle twinkle Little Star
00:16:49 five little duck
00:18:48 Old macdonald had a farm
00:20:46 Chenparty"
Show more
Loading...
You are about to download a video in MP4 format.
If you'd like to adjust the format or resolution, just select it here
Download
Download has already started, please wait 10 Seconds
Youtube Vimeo Metacafe Flicker Photobcket Dailymotion Google video Youku 56.com Break Ustream Xhamster Wat Wrzuta Worldstarhiphop Web of Stories Washington Post Vk Vidme Video Mega Videa Viddler Vee HD Twitter Facebook USA Discovery
Loading...