Download The Mercury Song | Feat. Prabhu Deva | Mercury | Mithoon | Karthik Subbaraj | Musical Promo
The Mercury Song | Feat. Prabhu Deva | Mercury | Mithoon | Karthik Subbaraj | Musical Promo
The Mercury Song | Feat. Prabhu Deva | Mercury | Mithoon | Karthik Subbaraj | Musical Promo
Presenting "The Mercury Song" - A Promo Musical by Mithoon. Featuring Prabhu Deva.

Mercury - A Silent Thriller written and directed by Karthik Subbaraj is releasing on Friday the 13th, April 2018

Co...
Presenting "The Mercury Song" - A Promo Musical by Mithoon. Featuring Prabhu Deva.

Mercury - A Silent Thriller written and directed by Karthik Subbaraj is releasing on Friday the 13th, April 2018

Cover Credits:
Song Composed & Arranged By: Mithoon
Conceptualized By: Karthik Subbaraj
Promo Song Video Written & Directed By: Krishna.M
Shot By: Niketh Bommi
Edited By: Vivek Harshan
Choreographed By: Paresh Shirodkar
Art By: Sathees Kumar, SS Moorthi
Singers: Haricharan, Gajendra Verma
Lyrics: Sayeed Quadri
Song Mixed & Mastered By: Eric Pillai (At Future Sound of Bombay)
Costume Design By: Pallavi Singh
Sound Design: Suren G
Colorist: Suresh Ravi
Cast: Prabhu Deva, Krithika Babu , Adithya Shivpink , Sanath , Deepak Paramesh , Anish Padmanabhan , Shashank Purushotham , Indhuja
Produced By: Kaarthekeyen Santhanam, Jayantilal Gada (pen)
Co- Producers: Kal Raman, S. Somasegar, Kalyan Subramanian , Dhaval Jayantilal Gada, Aksshay Jayantilal Gada
Marketing Head: Pavan Narendra
Creative Producer: Charukesh Sekar
Executive Producer: M. Ashok Narayanan
Pen Team: Vikkas Chopra (Business Head), Amira Bavishi (Marketing Head), Rajesh Thadani (Distribution Head)
Production Executive: Sethu Ramalingam
Production Controller : Madhan Shanmugam , R. Raj Kumar
Direction Team : Gowtham. K. Swaroop, Gokul DB, Ragesh Ram
Cinematography Team: Prem Sagar, Ashok Ravi Teja Veeravalli
Assistant Editor : K. Vetri, Radha Sridhar
Rap by Yaara & Godswill
Music Produces by Ishaan Chhabra, Bobby Shrivastava & Suresh Rajh
Creative Music Supervisor: Anugrah Sharma
Music Asst: Kaushal Gohil & Godswill
Song Recorded at: LIVINGWATERMUSIC
Asst Mix Engineer: Michael Edwin Pillai
Project Co-ordinator: Tripti Iyer

Hear it now on:
Saavn - /redirect?v=wjGT5LFRvJA&redir_token=1ZqKTORIq6UyJlpQ2OSlhp_Xql98MTUyNDE1MjQ2OEAxNTI0MDY2MDY4&event=video_description&q=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.saavn.com%2Fs%2Falbum%2Fhindi%2FMercury-2018%2Fl9xLdklGNNg_
Hungama – /redirect?v=wjGT5LFRvJA&redir_token=1ZqKTORIq6UyJlpQ2OSlhp_Xql98MTUyNDE1MjQ2OEAxNTI0MDY2MDY4&event=video_description&q=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.hungama.com%2Falbum%2Fmercury%2F34147753%2F
Gaana - https://gaana.com/album/mercury-hindi
Wynk – /redirect?v=wjGT5LFRvJA&redir_token=1ZqKTORIq6UyJlpQ2OSlhp_Xql98MTUyNDE1MjQ2OEAxNTI0MDY2MDY4&event=video_description&q=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.wynk.in%2Fmusic%2Fdetailsearch%2Falbum%2Fmercury%2520song

For Caller Tunes:
1. The Mercury Song: (Operator Codes)
Airtel Users Dial 5432116504471
Vodafone Users Dial 53710370396
Idea Users Dial 5678910370396
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007021722
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010370396
Telenor Users Dial 567007021722

2. Honth Mere Thar Thar Hain Kaanpe Song: (Operator Codes)
Airtel Users Dial 5432116504577
Vodafone Users Dial 53710370395
Idea Users Dial 5678910370395
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007021723
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010370395
Telenor Users Dial 5001910370395

3. Do You Have An Answer Song: (Operator Codes)
Airtel Users Dial 5432116504595
Vodafone Users Dial 53710370397
Idea Users Dial 5678910370397
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007021724
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010370397
Telenor Users Dial 5001910370397

4. Phir Jaana Aisi Kya Yeh Rusvaayi Hai Song: (Operator Codes)
Airtel Users Dial 5432116504245
Vodafone Users Dial 53710370398
Idea Users Dial 5678910370398
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007021725
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010370398
Telenor Users Dial 5001910370398



Label:: Saregama India Ltd.

To buy the original and virus free track, visit www.saregama.com

Follow us on:

YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/saregamamusic

Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/Saregama

Twitter: https://twitter.com/saregamaglobal
Show more
Loading...
You are about to download a video in MP4 format.
If you'd like to adjust the format or resolution, just select it here
Download
Download has already started, please wait 10 Seconds
Youtube Vimeo Metacafe Flicker Photobcket Dailymotion Google video Youku 56.com Break Ustream Xhamster Wat Wrzuta Worldstarhiphop Web of Stories Washington Post Vk Vidme Video Mega Videa Viddler Vee HD Twitter Facebook USA Discovery
Loading...